Chester County Night School

Course Listing - by Instructor

We are currently offering courses taught by the following instructors:

Name
Charles Adams III
Elizabeth Alakszay
Charlotte Ann Albertson Cooking School
Drew Anderson
Linda Baker
Pamela Ballas, AFAA Certified
Daniel Batty
Sarah Beck
Mark Bergkvist
David Beruh
Bobby Bohrer
Jean Pierre Bournazel
Sean Bradley
Sederia Brown
Joe Buglio
Tom Buglio
Kenneth Cadogan
Barbara (Bobbi) Caley
Richard Calla
Francis Caracappa
Chris Chadwick
Halyna Church
Len Chylack
Gina Cincotta
Valerie Clemens
Mark Cole
Christine Coll
Maureen Collins
Tony Cortada
Tony Dahm, Associate Broker
Tony DeFelice
Debbie DeSantis
Shawn Dempsey
Rosemarie Dempsey
Rob Dickenson
Jeff Dippel
Downingtown Swim Academy
Ed Edmund J. Dracup, MSFS, CFP(r)
Stephen Eickhoff
Dianna Ellis
Mark Elphinstone
Jay Erb
Lynn Feinman
Glenn Ferracone
Sally Fieni
Jim Fitzgerald
Brian Foley
Sean Fox
Dr. George Franz
Steve Fredrick
John Gallogly
Denise Gilchrist
Bruce Gill
Stacey Greiner
Ingrid Guthrie, RYT, CPT
Richard Hand, CFP®, CLU, ChFC, MSFS
Vrinda Hatti
Jeffery Heim
Dana Hillsinger
Sara Houser-DiPasqua
Frederick Hubler, Jr., MBA, CWS
Julie Inslee
Going Fit Instructors
Lester Jiles
Brannon Johnson
Engaging Journeys
Deborah Kauffman
Larry Kaufman
Maria Kenney
Pamela Kenney
Wendy Keslick, RYT
Ann Kirk, PT, DPT, SFMA
Jihong Sun Korbonits
Robert Korbonits
Peter Lacey
Instructor Lifetime Fitness
Neil Linkmeyer
Tony Longobardi
Alexandra Loufik
Charles Mann, CFP, CRPC
Kathleen Martin
Chuck Matasic
Jeanie Matteson
Isabelle Mattie
Thomas (Tip) McCabe
Greg McCarthy
Gail McVicker
David Megay
Kathy Miller
Nikki Mitchell
Cindy Montagna
Nick Montalto, MLSPS
Lisa Montgomery
Velda Jerrehian Moog
George Myers
Mary Nestorick
Kenneth Nicholas
Staff of Northbrook Canoe Co.
Leslie Norton
Aubrey O'Hara
Eo Omwake
Master John Pasquantonio (Master P)
Big Red Pedal Tours
George Petrovich
Frances Phaneuf
Denise Povernick
Diane Radliff
Dr. Ramesh
Joanne Randell, BS
Instructor Reality Pilates Reformer
Mindy Rhodes
Monica Rhoten
Leslie Robinson
Sue Roggio
Art Roman
Christian Samuelson
Eileen Scardina
Allison Schell
Milton Searles
Julie Seville
Susan Shenkin
Ken Sheppard
Pauline Shniper Swartz
Ginny Simon
Michael Skiff
Dee Skulski - Penn Oaks Fitness
Springhouse Springhouse Computer
Anne Stabb
Jason Stein
Nancy Stiles
Kristen Taylor, CFP
Tom Temple
Maria Tesone
Alfred Tolbert
Ramon Townsend
Tracie Ullman
Linda Valdiserri
Heather Wadsworth
Pam Walsh
Thomas Walsh
Suzanne Weber
Tina Welsch
Marjorie Wentz, AIF
Dawn White
Renee Whitehead
Paul Wilburn